Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Merritt Shopping Center in Farmingdale, NY

10,022 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,373+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  6. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  7. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  8. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    3 BEDS
    $5,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $5,048
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,899 - $5,132

    New Village at Patchogue

    1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772
    (631) 557-6753
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $4,312
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,069

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  11. 1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,275+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,313+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,187 - $5,540
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $5,666

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  17. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,219+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,723

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,793+
    1 BED
    $2,262+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $3,955
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,955

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  23. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $2,531+
    1 BED
    $3,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,424 - $4,642
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,304

    Alston at Station Yards

    1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 883-5989
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Merritt Shopping Center in Farmingdale, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,022 apartments near Merritt Shopping Center Mall in Farmingdale, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Merritt Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Farmingdale, NY!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.