Apartments for Rent near Larkfield Plaza in East Northport, NY - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727 -
-
STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,686+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,945+
Fairfield At New England Village
449-461 Lincoln Blvd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Courtyard At Deer Park
1 Golden Ave, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,363+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,567+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,955+
Fairfield Country Club Gardens
280 Belmore Ave, East Islip, NY 11730 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield Eastbrook Gardens
327 Brook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,895+
Fairfield Plaza East At Sayville
195 Lakeland Ave, Sayville, NY 11782 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$4,621+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,160+
Fairfield Courtyard At Hewlett
63-69 Prospect Ave, Hewlett, NY 11557 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,020+
Fairfield On The Bay
33 Midship Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,820+
Fairfield Plaza West At West Sayville
164-176 Rollstone Ave, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,875+
Fairfield North At Patchogue
72-76 Mount Vernon Ave, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $7,648Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$5,670+3 BEDS$6,210+Base Rent$3,250 - $6,875Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,295 - $6,920
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,290+
Fairfield At Islip Terrace
118 Carleton Ave, Islip Terrace, NY 11752 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,640+
Fairfield Waterside At Sayville
333 Candee Ave, Sayville, NY 11782 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,885+
Fairfield Thunderbird Gardens
110-130 Magaw Pl, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,010+
Fairfield Estates At Bohemia
1314 Smithtown Ave, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,230+
Fairfield At Deer Park
766 Nicolls Rd, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,635+
Fairfield Metro at Farmingdale Village
148 S Front St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,045Base Rent$2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,650+
Oak Knoll
554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,300+
Fairfield Estates at West Babylon
173-177 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,640+1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$3,440+
Wildwood & Soundview Garden Apartments
7 Wildwood Gdns, Port Washington, NY 11050 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,400+2 BEDS$10,300+
JLofts Greenwich
16 Old Track Rd, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,999+
Meadows at East Patchogue
630 S Country Rd, East Patchogue, NY 11772