Apartments for Rent near Larkfield Plaza in East Northport, NY
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885
-
STUDIO$3,064+1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$4,385+3 BEDS$5,899+
Heritage Westminster
111 Hempstead Tpke, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$5,100+
229 Willett Ave
229 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
The Harbour Club
161 Milligan Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,900+
Oasis
540 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,745+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,645Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,745
Beacon Harbor Point
1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475
Scribe
370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,693+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,533 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,995
The Waypointe
515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,559+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,984 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,950+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,739+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,600+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$1,845 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,980
The Curb
150 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,195+Base Rent$3,060 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $4,355
NV @ Harbor Point
100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$5,245+Base Rent$3,595 - $5,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $5,995
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,982+1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,002+3 BEDS$5,687+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680- 12 Month Lease
18 Dock Apartments
18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,733+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,233+Base Rent$2,625 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,733 - $4,778
Julius
777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,579+Base Rent$2,527 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,624 - $4,579
The Confluence at Norwalk
26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,818+Base Rent$2,462 - $9,070Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,115
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,591 - $4,408Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,591 - $4,156
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,715+
Allen
247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Parc at Glenbrook
66 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,542+2 BEDS$5,942+3 BEDS$7,092+Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292
Brookside Wilton
64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394
Merritt River Apartments
399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
Larkfield Plaza in East Northport, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,809 apartments near Larkfield Plaza Mall in East Northport, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Larkfield Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in East Northport, NY!
Education