Apartments for Rent near Larkfield Plaza in East Northport, NY - Page 17
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,300Base Rent$6,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,30041 Eaton Rd
41 Eaton Rd, Syosset, NY 11791 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7501312 Hope St
1312 Hope St, Stamford, CT 06907 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700180 Pleasantview Ave
180 Pleasantview Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,60045-51-51 Cowles St Unit 45
45-51-51 Cowles St, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,250Base Rent$4,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,250
22 Bayville Ave
22 Bayville Ave, Bayville, NY 11709 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,660Base Rent$5,660Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,660313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3605A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,960Base Rent$4,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9601299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL3-ID3569A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,790Base Rent$7,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,790998 Stewart Ave Unit SI FL1-ID3573A
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,430Base Rent$4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,430998 Stewart Ave Unit SI FL1-ID2966A
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 6 BATHS$20,000Base Rent$20,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$20,000215-40 27th Ave
215-40 27th Ave, Queens, NY 11360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,65056-51 Bell Blvd Unit 2
56-51 Bell Blvd, Queens, NY 11364 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 6 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,0003 Mill Pond Ln
3 Mill Pond Ln, Locust Valley, NY 11560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,800Base Rent$5,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,800244 Martin Dr
244 Martin Dr, Syosset, NY 11791 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700
2 Tottenham Pl Unit 1FL
2 Tottenham Pl, New Hyde Park, NY 11040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
44 University Heights Dr
44 University Heights Dr, Stony Brook, NY 11790 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,208Base Rent$3,208Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2081214 Saxon Ave Unit SI ID1534818P
1214 Saxon Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,489Base Rent$7,129Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,489150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,213Base Rent$6,859Required Monthly Fees$354Total Monthly Price$7,213
150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,179Base Rent$9,179Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,179
518 Cortlandt Ave Unit SI ID1300248P
518 Cortlandt Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,214Base Rent$6,855Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,214405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,405Base Rent$24,152Required Monthly Fees$1,253Total Monthly Price$25,40591 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,630Base Rent$6,300Required Monthly Fees$330Total Monthly Price$6,63075 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,981Base Rent$5,681Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,981405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$12,331Base Rent$12,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,3312 Clifton Ave Unit SI ID1429739P
2 Clifton Ave, Rocky Point, NY 11778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,513Base Rent$10,513Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,513187 Lakeside Trail Unit SI ID1429738P
187 Lakeside Trail, Ridge, NY 11961 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,868Base Rent$3,868Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,86835 Butternut Ln Unit SI ID1300605P
35 Butternut Ln, Levittown, NY 11756 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,960Base Rent$5,661Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$5,960355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,620Base Rent$6,289Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,620880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1039237P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,378Base Rent$6,059Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,378
880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,520Base Rent$4,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,520332 Halstead Ave Unit SI FL2-ID3656A
332 Halstead Ave, Harrison, NY 10528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,849Base Rent$7,471Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,8493 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225819P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,695Base Rent$17,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,69540 Clark Pl Unit SI ID1225821P
40 Clark Pl, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,000Base Rent$6,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,00047 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd
47 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -