Apartments for Rent near Best Yet Shopping Center in East Northport, NY - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,499+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$4,823+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
1 BED$3,720+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,510+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810- 12 Month Lease
Lynn Apartments
505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $386 Off
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,413+1 BED$2,311+Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$3,585+
Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+3 BEDS$3,995+
Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,731+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,681 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,731 - $7,097
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,820+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$3,281+2 BEDS$4,610+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,885+
Fairfield Thunderbird Gardens
110-130 Magaw Pl, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,760+
Fairfield Courtyard At Middle Island
101-526 Tudor Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield Village At Commack
50 Fairfield Way, Commack, NY 11725 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,155
Fairfield Knolls North At Port Jefferson
300 Village Green Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,295+
Oakview Apartments
1 Homestead Dr, Coram, NY 11727
Submitting Request