Apartments for Rent near Best Yet Shopping Center in East Northport, NY - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,620+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$4,675+
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,261
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|
-
Price Drop. $720 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,675+2 BEDS$6,125+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,384 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $3,635
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$6,995+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $7,995Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,095
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$4,147+Base Rent$2,985 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,138 - $4,193
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,593+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450- 12 Month Lease
The Village
2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,380+
Soundview apartments
855 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,775+
1111 Stratford
1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,200+
333 State Street
333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals