Apartments for Rent near Congers Lake Plaza in Congers, NY - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,510+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
-
Price Drop. $824 Off1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,220+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mohegan Lake
209 New Chalet Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,194+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,889Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,635+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,666+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,079
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,638+2 BEDS$4,699+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,384Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,727+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,589 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,727 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,133+2 BEDS$5,289+Base Rent$4,043 - $5,628Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,133 - $5,503
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,638+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,171+2 BEDS$3,949+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,861
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,551+2 BEDS$3,445+Base Rent$2,443 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $3,961- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,243 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,336 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$4,024+2 BEDS$5,190+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,250+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$4,324+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -