Apartments for Rent near Congers Lake Plaza in Congers, NY - Page 3
-
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$4,625+
-
Good Value1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,087+3 BEDS$5,848+
Park and Arbor
18 Park Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675 -
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,700+
Lexington on Broadway
188 Broadway, Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$3,819+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,995+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$4,575+Base Rent$2,526 - $5,257Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,575
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,295Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,525+
Rutherford Heights
666 Paterson Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,395+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$3,591+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,889+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,119+3 BEDS$3,919+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Lakeside Residence
21 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442 -
|
-
1 BED$2,295
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 BED$1,895
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,614+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,995
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,225+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,810+
Avalon Wayne
1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,500+
Citizen Little Falls Apartments
405 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,795+
Admirals Cove
51 Girling Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,245+
Richfield Village Apartments
168A Richfield Ter, Clifton, NJ 07012