Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northside Plaza in College Point, NY - Page 5

34,642 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,556
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,556

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,064
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,064

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,710+
    1 BED
    $2,955+
    2 BEDS
    $4,740+
    3 BEDS
    $6,670+

    Journal Squared

    615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (908) 409-0517
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $2,944+
    2 BEDS
    $4,209+
    3 BEDS
    $6,488+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,979+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $3,139+
    3 BEDS
    $3,909+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  6. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,589+
    1 BED
    $5,339+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
  7. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,599+
    3 BEDS
    $4,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,444 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,371+
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $4,425
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,496

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $3,433+
    1 BED
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,235 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,433 - $4,548

    The Morgan Provost Square

    160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (908) 965-8915
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,937+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,829 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,937 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $3,507+
    1 BED
    $3,952+
    2 BEDS
    $6,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,472 - $9,060
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,507 - $7,093

    Vantage Collection

    1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 292-7783
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $4,146
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $4,445

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $5,590+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The Mews

    1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 212-0879
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,258+
    3 BEDS
    $4,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,239

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,508+
    1 BED
    $2,792+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,258 - $5,503
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574

    One Theater Square

    2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102
    (862) 292-4679
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  20. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,853

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.