Apartments for Rent near Northside Plaza in College Point, NY - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,885+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$5,150+4 BEDS$8,930+
-
STUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,959+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,254+1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,154 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,254 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,831+2 BEDS$3,099+Base Rent$2,723 - $6,242Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,831 - $3,953- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,508+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$5,046+Base Rent$2,588 - $7,137Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,204
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$2,180 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,850
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,412+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,530+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,709+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,645+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,500+3 BEDS$8,750+
Douglass Port at Gowanus Wharf
251 Douglass St, Brooklyn, NY 11217 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
1 Bedroom Delight in the Heart of Newark!
268-272 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,595+
SilverLake
165 Belmont Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Grande Saddle Brook
500 Van Bussum Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+
Meridia On Westfield
240 W Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,895+