Apartments for Rent near Plaza 200 in Carle Place, NY - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,580+2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$4,655+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$3,136+2 BEDS$4,341+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,455 - $10,428Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,535 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,444+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,902+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,357+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,243+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,880+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,912Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,840+2 BEDS$5,954+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,572+2 BEDS$3,980+3 BEDS$4,547+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -