Apartments for Rent near Clocktower Place in Carle Place, NY - Page 2
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,795+
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,295+
The Parkview at Polifly: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Water Included, and Cat & Dog Friendly
70 Polifly Rd, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,350
The Linden Apartments: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Hot Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, a...
60 E Linden Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,521+3 BEDS$5,303+
Newport Rentals
121 Town Square Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,342+
The Forte
95 Anderson St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,750+
The Riverdale Tower
3745 Riverdale Ave, The Bronx, NY 10463 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,715+
Allen
247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
80 Romaine Ave
80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
|STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$3,385+
57 Eleven Kennedy
5711 John F. Kennedy Blvd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,300+1 BED$4,100+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Hendrix
180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Equestrian At Pelham Parkway
1680 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY 10461 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Parc at Glenbrook
66 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Marquee
697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Price Drop. $803 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,009 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,229+3 BEDS$3,849+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$5,015+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302