Apartments for Rent near Broadway Retail in Bronx, NY - Page 16
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+ -
Good Value -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
The View At Edgewater Harbor
45 River Rd, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park Avenue Skyline
4530 Park Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
Price Drop. $557 OffSTUDIO$2,076+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,129+
The Washington
345 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,100+
Country Club Towers I and II
140-140 Hepburn Rd, Clifton, NJ 07012 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,795+
New Milford Estates
264 Faller Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
-
STUDIO$2,824+1 BED$3,084+2 BEDS$3,748+
The Kentshire
187 Paterson Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,395+
Ashland Assoc.
180-182 Ashland Ave, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,640+
Fairfield Manor At Douglaston
43 - 60 Douglaston Pky, Douglaston, NY 11363 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,595+
Eagle Rock Apartments
23 Wilfred St, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,900+
Fairfield At Cedarhurst
59 Columbia Ave, Cedarhurst, NY 11516 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,695+
Meridia Park Avenue
6035 Park Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
River Park Apartments
70 Virginia Rd, White Plains, NY 10603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$799+
FOUND Study University Centre
250 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,850+
Scarsdale Fairway
300 S Central Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,158+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$6,218+Base Rent$3,090 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,158 - $6,218
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,435+1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$6,145+3 BEDS$7,942+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,459 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,459 - $5,335
Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,045+
Fairlawn Properties
16-64 Chandler Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,995+
210 Main
210 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value1 BED$3,153+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$6,010+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Good Value1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,440+
Highlands at Westwood
7101 Cenrose Cir, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$3,696+
Prospect Towers
101 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,300+
Overlook At Piermont
2106 Overlook Cir, Piermont, NY 10968 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
Courtyard at Prospect
406 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601