Apartments for Rent near Bartow Mall in Bronx, NY - Page 6
-
STUDIO$3,280+1 BED$4,055+2 BEDS$5,745+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,614+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,377+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$3,319 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,688
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,790+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,500+
Citizen Little Falls Apartments
405 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,927+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,670+
The Breton
155 Goldsborough Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,815+
Stonehill at West Orange
1000 Executive Dr, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,245+
Richfield Village Apartments
168A Richfield Ter, Clifton, NJ 07012 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,630+
55 Washington St
55 Washington St, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,222+
PINNACLE Orange Crossing
72 S Essex St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,440+
SUMMIT Orange Crossing
49 S Day St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,800+
The Glen at Glen Rock Station
175 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $720 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,675+2 BEDS$6,125+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,490+
Beaver Brook Gardens
209 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,195+
The LINCOLN
407 Highland Ave, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$4,000+
The Roxy
201 Cornelison Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902