Apartments for Rent near Bethpage Plaza in Bethpage, NY - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+ -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500
Shared/Private Rooms in Modern Co-Living Apt
587-599 Central Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+
The Arabella
448 E 189th St, Bronx, NY 10458 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$4,621+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$5,670+3 BEDS$6,210+Base Rent$3,250 - $6,875Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,295 - $6,920
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,637Base Rent$4,520 - $9,238Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,637
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
2 BEDS$2,950
Bay Shore Gardens Gated Community
413-429 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,635+
Fairfield Metro at Farmingdale Village
148 S Front St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
-
STUDIO$2,168+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$3,400+
North District Lofts
57 Park Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,867+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$3,867 - $7,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,867 - $4,802
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,892+1 BED$3,206+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,777 - $10,289Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,892 - $6,750
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$2,900+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,363+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,567+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Modern Port Chester
120 N Pearl St, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,160+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,545+1 BED$3,895+2 BEDS$6,110+3 BEDS$7,812+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Good Value1 BED$3,330+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$5,960+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,520+3 BEDS$6,220+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
STUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701