Apartments for Rent near Baldwin Shopping Center in Baldwin, NY - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,092+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,892+
The Bay
773 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,850+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
STUDIO$3,046+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,647+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,585 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,755+2 BEDS$5,130+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+3 BEDS$5,765+Base Rent$2,624 - $8,474Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,765+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $2,974
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,090+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,257
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,890+1 BED$3,355+2 BEDS$5,155+3 BEDS$7,295+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,694+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
STUDIO$4,399+1 BED$5,115+2 BEDS$7,162+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$4,770+
Avalon Melville
100 Court North Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$5,194+Base Rent$3,851 - $5,958Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,882 - $5,989
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,072+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,870+1 BED$3,365+2 BEDS$4,360+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value1 BED$3,544+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$4,533+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,468Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,811+2 BEDS$4,009+Base Rent$3,731 - $11,224Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,811 - $4,326
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,556Base Rent$3,490 - $11,109Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,556 - $4,246
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -