Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near San Mateo & Indian School in Albuquerque, NM

4,697 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $2,084
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,278

    Encanto at Mesa Del Sol

    2500 Bobby Foster Rd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
    (505) 207-6838
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,547
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,666

    The Senary by Allaso

    7501 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 600-7628
  3. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,839+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    4 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,763

    The Charlie ABQ

    7682 Woodmont Ave, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 207-3593
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,022 - $1,518
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,327

    Eagle Point Apartments

    4401 Morris St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (844) 423-2361
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,013+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,517
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,592

    Arrowhead Pointe

    12021 Skyline Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 207-2936
  6. Price Drop. $88 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $785+
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$774 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $1,649

    Union 505

    801 Locust Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87102
    (855) 904-4355
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+

    Rock Creek

    3135 Comanche Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107
    (505) 207-4175
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    4 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,800

    Diamond Mesa

    2300 Diamond Mesa Trl SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
    (505) 207-9861
  9. Price Drop. $154 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,139+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,016 - $1,601
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,672

    Valley Apartments

    1812 Indian School Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104
    (505) 300-2929
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+

    Solaire

    3550 Old Airport Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 502-4231
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $4,064
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,695

    AYA ABQ

    5324 San Mateo Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (844) 615-0056
  12. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,185

    Cantata at the Trails

    6700 Cantata St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 657-2936
  13. Price Drop. $217 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,964

    Allaso High Desert

    6701 Tennyson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 340-2347
  14. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,268

    Allaso Journal Center

    7800 Headline Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 322-6447
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,493

    Allaso Vineyards

    8901 Holly Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122
    (505) 207-0639
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,358

    Allaso Olivine

    6925 Alameda Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113
    (505) 835-1259
  17. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,473
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,705

    Stride West

    6101 Sequoia Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120
    (855) 906-5878
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,871
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $1,956

    Quincy

    5905 Tierra Antigua St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 675-2829
  19. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,768
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,849

    Glo Apartments

    3901 Indian School Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    (505) 391-4278
  20. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,754

    The June

    13150 Wenonah Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-3567
  21. 1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,482

    SkyStone Apartments

    10800 Cibola Loop NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 431-4186
  22. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,613
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,677

    Lumen

    701 Stephen Moody St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-0853
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,332

    Ottavo

    6350 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 666-4105
  24. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $1,817
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,859

    Odyssey Apartments

    10600 Cibola Loop NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 448-0751
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,118 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,620

    The Reserve

    1001 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
    (505) 273-7521
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,253
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,253

    Copper Hills

    4200 Spanish Bit NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 544-5147
  27. Price Drop. $537 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,378+
    3 BEDS
    $1,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $3,243
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,005

    The Aubry

    9180 Coors Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120
    (505) 336-7956
  28. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $1,631
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,702

    Sun Plaza

    4400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 219-4714
  29. Price Drop. $191 Off
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,301
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,375

    Milo

    4217 Louisiana Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 657-5477
  30. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $671+
    2 BEDS
    $772+
    3 BEDS
    $985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$637 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$671 - $2,254

    Tesota Four Hills

    301 Western Skies Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 502-4038
  31. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+

    The Ridge

    557 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-3425
Showing 42 of 651 results, Page 1 of 16

San Mateo & Indian School in Albuquerque, NM

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,697 apartments near San Mateo & Indian School Mall in Albuquerque, NM that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the San Mateo & Indian School Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Albuquerque, NM!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.