Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Paseo Del Norte in Albuquerque, NM

4,648 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,012 - $1,503
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,315

    Eagle Point Apartments

    4401 Morris St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (844) 423-2361
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,013+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,517
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,592

    Arrowhead Pointe

    12021 Skyline Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 207-2936
  3. Price Drop. $88 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $785+
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$774 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $1,649

    Union 505

    801 Locust Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87102
    (855) 904-4355
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+

    Rock Creek

    3135 Comanche Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107
    (505) 207-4175
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    4 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,800

    Diamond Mesa

    2300 Diamond Mesa Trl SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
    (505) 207-9861
  6. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $2,084
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,278

    Encanto at Mesa Del Sol

    2500 Bobby Foster Rd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
    (505) 207-6838
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,547
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,666

    The Senary by Allaso

    7501 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 600-7628
  8. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,839+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    4 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,763

    The Charlie ABQ

    7682 Woodmont Ave, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 207-3593
  9. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,861

    Glo Apartments

    3901 Indian School Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    (505) 391-4278
  10. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $857+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    3 BEDS
    $1,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$857 - $1,642

    Tesota Midtown

    200 Figueroa St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 502-3425
  11. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,754

    The June

    13150 Wenonah Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-3567
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,543
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,567

    Entrada Pointe

    900 Country Club Dr, Rio Rancho, NM 87124
    (505) 588-7955
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,720

    MOUNTAIN VISTA

    1501 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
    (505) 509-5441
  14. Price Drop. $126 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $667+
    2 BEDS
    $772+
    3 BEDS
    $985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$633 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$667 - $2,338

    Tesota Four Hills

    301 Western Skies Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 502-4038
  15. 1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,457

    SkyStone Apartments

    10800 Cibola Loop NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 431-4186
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,006

    Calero

    8000 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 392-5431
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,573
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,637

    Lumen

    701 Stephen Moody St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-0853
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,332

    Ottavo

    6350 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 666-4105
  19. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $1,822
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,863

    Odyssey Apartments

    10600 Cibola Loop NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 448-0751
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,118 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,620

    The Reserve

    1001 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
    (505) 273-7521
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,253
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,253

    Copper Hills

    4200 Spanish Bit NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 544-5147
  22. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Dorado Heights

    11800 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 551-3391
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,616

    Uptown Square

    7000 Phoenix Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    (505) 502-3407
  24. Price Drop. $537 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,378+
    3 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,005

    The Aubry

    9180 Coors Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120
    (505) 336-7956
  25. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $1,353
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,247

    Aydan

    6000 Montano Plaza Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM 87120
    (855) 518-2202
  26. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $1,631
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,702

    Sun Plaza

    4400 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 219-4714
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $952+
    2 BEDS
    $1,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,293
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$952 - $1,330

    Tesota Morningside

    3958 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 421-7223
  28. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+

    The Ridge

    557 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 551-3425
Showing 42 of 641 results, Page 1 of 16

Plaza Paseo Del Norte in Albuquerque, NM

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,648 apartments near Plaza Paseo Del Norte Mall in Albuquerque, NM that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Plaza Paseo Del Norte Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Albuquerque, NM!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.