Apartments for Rent near Ramapo Plaza in Wayne, NJ - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,545+
-
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Douglass Port at Gowanus Wharf
251 Douglass St, Brooklyn, NY 11217 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,803+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,130+
Woodbrook at Randolph
8000 Crescent Cir, Randolph, NJ 07869 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Discounts1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,727+
Bridgepoint at Bayonne
42 John F Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,175+
Lamberts Mill Village
333 Spruce Mill Ln, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,494+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$5,536+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,130+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,420
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,595+
Spring Brook At Chatham
540-575 Main St, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,875+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,925+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,580+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,649+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,334+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047