Apartments for Rent near CooperTowne Center in Somerdale, NJ - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,065+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Metropolitan Wynnefield
5000 Woodbine Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,630+
Metropolitan Manayunk Hill
450 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+
Edgewater Manor
120 Elm St, Beverly, NJ 08010 -
Price Drop. $785 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,639+
Millbridge Gardens
1341 Blackwood Clementon Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,376+
Summit Park
8201 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,870+
The Landings at Pine Lake
98 Oak St, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,155+
Woodview at Marlton Apartment Homes
175 Daphne Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,965+
Parc at Cherry Hill
801 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,145
Village Square
1600 Brookwood Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,404+
Boothwyn Court Apartments
2820-2826 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,964 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,562+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,973+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,678
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,100+
Hillside Pointe Apartments
2616 Philadelphia Pike, Claymont, DE 19703 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,850+
Chesterfield Apartment Homes
1338 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,870+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,126 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,869 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,697+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,153+
Timber Creek Apartments
15 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,659+1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$4,024+Base Rent$2,611 - $7,295Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $4,799
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$3,667+
20 West
20-30 W Allens Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,946+
Regency Towers Apartments
1001 Easton Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,050+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+
Warwick Terrace Apartment Homes
413 N Warwick Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083 -
1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,747+
Naamans Village Apartments
749 Montclair Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,047+
Gulph Mills Village Apartments
649 S Henderson Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,510+
University City Associates
4101-4103 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $290 Off