Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Columbia Centre in Somerdale, NJ - Page 6

23,284 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $194 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,239+

    The Drake

    1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 420-3092
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,875

    Chestnut Hall

    3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (814) 501-6326
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    3 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $4,847
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,863

    The Sterling Apartment Homes

    1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (570) 720-7523
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,069+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116

    The Left Bank

    3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (814) 497-5126
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,979
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $4,198
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,979 - $4,277

    777 South Broad St

    777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    (814) 787-3309
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,200

    Vista Apartment Homes

    2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (610) 557-3493
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $9,533
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $9,550

    Park Towne Place

    2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (814) 747-5819
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,945+

    202 Park

    202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
    (856) 492-5016
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $3,904+

    The Alcott

    416 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-2607
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+

    The Carson

    570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (610) 632-5606
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $2,099

    The View at Montgomery

    1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (267) 763-3430
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+

    The Grand

    5301 Neshaminy Blvd, Bensalem, PA 19020
    (267) 754-2672
  13. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+

    The Ivy

    4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 592-6164
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+

    Lotus

    416 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (267) 460-0733
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters