Apartments for Rent near Winslow Shopping Center in Sicklerville, NJ - Page 2
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,865+
-
|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,520+
The Gables
2000 Schindler Dr, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,590+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,300+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
|1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,625+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$2,340 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,970+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,811+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,629+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,980+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,279+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,818 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$5,019+Base Rent$2,948 - $9,249Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $5,019
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,530
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,482Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131