Apartments for Rent near Millburn Shopping Center in Short Hills, NJ - Page 11
-
1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,890+
-
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Discounts1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,727+
Bridgepoint at Bayonne
42 John F Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,497+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,536+
Camelot at Federal Hill
365 Lehigh Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,409+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,217+2 BEDS$7,162+3 BEDS$10,237+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,175+
Lamberts Mill Village
333 Spruce Mill Ln, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,164+
The Brunswick
100 Hiram Sq, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200
Orange Portfolio Holdings
283 S Center St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395Base Rent$2,395 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,520
Eagle Rock Apartments at Maplewood
10 Van Ness Ct, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Crossings at Menlo Park
253 Lafayette Rd, Edison, NJ 08837 -
1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,494+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$5,536+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Arbors At Franklin
265 Franklin Blvd, Somerset, NJ 08873 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,550+
Short Hills Gardens
465 Millburn Ave, Millburn, NJ 07041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,130+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,420
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,797+
Ocean Drive
1 Ocean Dr, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Price Drop. $453 Off1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,982+3 BEDS$3,427+
Modera Woodbridge
10 Main St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$3,257+
Avenue & Green
10 Green St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -