Apartments for Rent near 475-495 Franklin Turnpike in Ramsey, NJ - Page 7
-
STUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,575+
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Harrison
125 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Fairview Plaza
106-108 Montgomery St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+
High Park Terrace
36 Muhammad Ali Ave, Newark, NJ 07108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,450+
Indigo 141
141 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
1 BED$4,367+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,108Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,044
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,491+
Vermella West
135 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,757+1 BED$3,302+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,619 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,625+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$3,821+
Essex and Crane
377 Crane St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,031 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,972+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101