Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Ridge Plaza in Park Ridge, NJ - Page 8

29,567 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,888+
    2 BEDS
    $5,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,857 - $5,848
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,888 - $5,879

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  2. 1 BED
    $3,529+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554

    Emerson

    203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591
    (845) 403-1410
  3. 1 BED
    $2,844+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870

    The Station

    4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 230-7285
  4. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,316+
    1 BED
    $3,510+
    2 BEDS
    $4,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,166 - $7,595
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499

    Harbor Landing

    350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542
    (914) 670-5980
  5. 1 BED
    $3,829+
    2 BEDS
    $4,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019

    Juliana Apartments

    600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (201) 992-8857
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,228+
    2 BEDS
    $4,324+
    3 BEDS
    $6,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,742+
    1 BED
    $3,279+
    2 BEDS
    $4,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $6,872
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $4,796

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333

    Mountain View Crossing

    650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470
    (551) 305-3617
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761

    Sylvan Woods Westchester

    275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511
    (914) 221-1827
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356

    Courtyard at Jefferson

    800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (973) 860-3163
  12. 1 BED
    $3,762
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452

    VINE

    900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 345-4465
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,247+
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536

    Osprey Cove

    45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 465-7931
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,132+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $3,259
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,280

    3 Journal Square

    2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 465-7010
  16. STUDIO
    $3,959+
    1 BED
    $4,046+
    2 BEDS
    $6,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698

    Harbor 1500

    1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (973) 381-2864
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,135+
    3 BEDS
    $3,725+

    One23

    123 44th St, Union City, NJ 07087
    (551) 345-5487
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.