Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Paramus Park Shopping Center in Paramus, NJ - Page 13

33,635 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    3 Acres

    400 Claremont Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (862) 212-3421
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700

    Urbn Edge

    3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354
    (833) 554-2393
  3. Building Photo - Embankment House
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,933+
    1 BED
    $3,348+
    2 BEDS
    $4,310+
    3 BEDS
    $5,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $5,525
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $5,618

    Embankment House

    270 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (844) 730-3769
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,272+
    1 BED
    $3,907+
    2 BEDS
    $5,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $6,651
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $6,784

    Hamilton Cove

    800 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (973) 281-4928
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,971+
    2 BEDS
    $3,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,971 - $4,041

    Bela

    74 Maple St, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (929) 552-0998
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    3 BEDS
    $4,890+

    The Agnes

    132 Yale Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (908) 987-2992
  7. Price Drop. $286 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,215+
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+

    Newark Urby

    155 Washington St, Newark, NJ 07102
    (908) 738-9535
  8. Price Drop. $659 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,089+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $2,556+
    3 BEDS
    $4,792+

    Hudson Piers

    55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 613-6586
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,589+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $4,327
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $3,301

    221 Bergen

    221 Bergen St, Harrison, NJ 07029
    (908) 460-7731
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,683
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $2,967

    Chancery Square

    11 Cattano Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960
    (862) 465-8509
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.