Apartments for Rent near Paramus Park Shopping Center in Paramus, NJ - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$7,062+3 BEDS$7,875+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,258
citivillage @ st. georges ave
1140 E Saint Georges Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,997+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,459+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,680+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,919+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,045+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,835+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,614+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Lakeside Residence
21 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,237+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,729+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,075+
Centurion Union Center
975 Bonnel Ct, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103 -
|
-
Price Drop. $803 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,500+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,795+
Admirals Cove
51 Girling Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,947+2 BEDS$2,484+
227 North Walnut
227 N Walnut St, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,650+
The Mural Apartments
606 Freeman St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,332 - $5,181Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,964
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$3,309+2 BEDS$4,185+3 BEDS$5,658+
Park and Arbor
18 Park Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,810+
Avalon Wayne
1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,195+
Avalon Parsippany
2-3 Campus Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,340+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,195+
The LINCOLN
407 Highland Ave, Orange, NJ 07050 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,700+
Lexington on Broadway
188 Broadway, Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,769+2 BEDS$3,229+3 BEDS$3,829+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,689+2 BEDS$3,329+3 BEDS$3,829+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954