Apartments for Rent near Tonnelle Plaza Shopping Center in North Bergen, NJ - Page 15
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700
Urbn Edge
3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+
Franklin Manor Apartments
114 Franklin St, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,395+
Teachers Village - 17 William
17 William St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
-
STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$6,500+
National at 888 6th Ave Furnished Apartments
888 6th Ave, New York, NY 10001 -
1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,285+
Forest Hill Towers
515 Mt Prospect Ave, Newark, NJ 07104 -
STUDIO$10,000
Colonial Pointe at Franklin Lakes
556 Colonial Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$2,879+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$3,625+
The Residences at Lighthouse Point
35R Bay St, Staten Island, NY 10301 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Parkwood Place Apartments
352-376 Mount Prospect Ave, Newark, NJ 07104 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,569+
Garden Spires Apartments
175-199 1st St, Newark, NJ 07107 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,600+
Addison Towers
402 Mount Prospect Ave, Newark, NJ 07104 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,673+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$5,355+Journal Square Urby
532 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
1 Month Free -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,589+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$2,475 - $4,327Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,516 - $3,301
221 Bergen
221 Bergen St, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
STUDIO$4,246+1 BED$4,840+3 BEDS$9,458+
Normandie Court
1849 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,683Base Rent$2,665 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $2,967
Chancery Square
11 Cattano Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,933+1 BED$3,348+2 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$2,840 - $4,592Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $4,685
Embankment House
270 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,435+
Montclarion at Bay Street Station
125 Bloomfield Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,272+1 BED$3,907+2 BEDS$5,565+Base Rent$3,139 - $6,651Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $6,784
Hamilton Cove
800 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,971+2 BEDS$3,666+Base Rent$2,915 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,971 - $4,041
Bela
74 Maple St, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
STUDIO$3,520+1 BED$4,360+2 BEDS$6,257+3 BEDS$8,760+
The Paxton
540 Fulton St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,890+
The Agnes
132 Yale Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Price Drop. $466 OffSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,610+
Newark Urby
155 Washington St, Newark, NJ 07102