Apartments for Rent near Tonnelle Plaza Shopping Center in North Bergen, NJ - Page 4
-
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,750+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,666+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,585 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|
-
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Price Drop. $803 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,327
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+
Meridia Linden 1001
1001 W Elizabeth Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,947+2 BEDS$2,484+
227 North Walnut
227 N Walnut St, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$4,246+
SoHo at Fanwood Station
282 South Ave, Fanwood, NJ 07023 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,700+
Lexington on Broadway
188 Broadway, Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,229+3 BEDS$3,849+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$3,309+3 BEDS$3,889+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,995+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,095+
Mill Run at Union
1762 Walker Ave, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$5,015+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,933+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 -