Apartments for Rent near Tonnelle Plaza Shopping Center in North Bergen, NJ - Page 11
-
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
-
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,376+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,595Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $7,483
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$4,250+
The Upton Short Hills
1 Fineran Way, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,611 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,749 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,035+
24 Springfield Ave
24 Springfield Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$3,257+
Avenue & Green
10 Green St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
STUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,625+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,429+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$3,499+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$4,803+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
188 Bellevue Ave Apartments
188 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,325+
Woodmont Station at Cranford
555 South Ave E, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,129Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,604+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,848Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,879
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030