Apartments for Rent near Church Street Center in Mount Laurel, NJ - Page 9
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,510+
-
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,197+
Jamestown Village Apartments
2501 Maryland Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,655+
Stone Hill Apartments
532 W Brookhaven Rd, Brookhaven, PA 19015 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,850+
Hunters Chase
100 Hunt Club Trl, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,883+
Rock Springs Apartments
937 W Trenton Ave, Morrisville, PA 19067 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Woods at Ambler, an Eagle Rock Community
1410 E Butler Pike, Ambler, PA 19002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,915+
Ramblewood Village
1190 S Church St, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,960+
Corner Grove Apartments
601 W Cliveden St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,016+
Hamilton Estates Apartments
122 Estates Blvd, Hamilton, NJ 08610 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+
Edgewater Manor
120 Elm St, Beverly, NJ 08010 -
Price Drop. $785 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,539+
Millbridge Gardens
1341 Blackwood Clementon Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dogwood Gardens Apartments
2920 Hannah Ave, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,550+
Glen Eyre Apartments
700 Renaissance Dr, Pine Hill, NJ 08021 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,376+
Summit Park
8201 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,870+
The Landings at Pine Lake
98 Oak St, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,445+
Oxford Apartments
6451-6461 Oxford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,810+
West River Apartments
3601 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,625+4 BEDS$2,825+
Narraticon Apartments
1200 Narraticon Pky, Deptford, NJ 08096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,960+
Parc at Cherry Hill
801 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,145
Village Square
1600 Brookwood Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Discounts1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brookview Apartments
1235 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,212+3 BEDS$3,035+
Cherokee Apartments
7715 McCallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,562+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,433+
Walnut Chestnut Apartments
322 E 23rd St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
-
1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,229 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,573
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,820+
Hamilton Court East Apartments
3455 Street Road, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$4,024+Base Rent$2,622 - $7,295Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,670 - $4,799
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104