Apartments for Rent near Maywood Commons in Maywood, NJ - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,854+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,650+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$5,035+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
STUDIO$3,286+1 BED$4,445+2 BEDS$5,482+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$5,005+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,800+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,475+
Partridge Run Apartments
130 New Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,218
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,342+2 BEDS$4,823+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$3,801+
Crest Ridge Apartments
200 Mt Pleasant Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good Value1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,675+
Powder Mill Heights
2110 Gates Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,649+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975Base Rent$1,625 - $3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,250
FOUND Study Financial District
99 Washington St, New York, NY 10006 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,400+
The 540
536-540 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07107 -
1 BED$4,295+2 BEDS$5,253+3 BEDS$6,875+
1440 Amsterdam Ave
1440 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,495+
3 Acres
400 Claremont Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
Whippany Village Apartments
444 State Route 10, Whippany, NJ 07981 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,360+
Ruby Square
16620 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432 -
STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+
The VIEW at Fairfield
264 Passaic Ave, Fairfield, NJ 07004 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,200+
Maplewood Crossing Luxury Apartments
98 Burnett Ave, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700