Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marlton Greene Shopping Center in Marlton, NJ - Page 4

23,302 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,093+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112

    AQ Rittenhouse

    2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (484) 435-2067
  3. STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,189

    Quaker Court

    3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (610) 549-4130
  4. |
    1 BED
    $3,023+
    2 BEDS
    $4,108+
    3 BEDS
    $4,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,007 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916

    The Alexander

    1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (484) 383-5649
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516

    THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY

    1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (267) 415-4559
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
  7. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    4 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Spring Lofts

    1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (888) 293-7839
  9. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $5,776
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,795

    Edgewater Apartments

    2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (610) 632-1252
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.