Apartments for Rent near Kings Mill Plaza in Marlton, NJ - Page 9
-
Discounts1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,870+
-
1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,445+
Oxford Apartments
6451-6461 Oxford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,770+
Knightsbridge Apartments
2900 Knights Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,155+
Woodview at Marlton Apartment Homes
175 Daphne Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,836+
Inverness Apartments
5600 Shetland Way, Westville, NJ 08093 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lavana Falls Apartments
7200 Marion Ave, Levittown, PA 19055 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,810+
West River Apartments
3601 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,885+
Pointe Breeze Apartments LLC
710 Hwy 206, Bordentown, NJ 08505 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,960+
Parc at Cherry Hill
801 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,145
Village Square
1600 Brookwood Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+
Jericho Manor Apartments
841 Highland Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,175+
Metropolitan Marlton
100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brookview Apartments
1235 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,035+
Cherokee Apartments
7715 McCallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
-
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,562+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,678
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,800+
Berkeley Trace
3806 Bensalem Blvd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
-
1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
Chesterfield Apartment Homes
1338 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,440+
Ridley Brook Apartments
111 MacDade Blvd, Folsom, PA 19033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,675+
Park Crest Village
275 High Street East, Glassboro, NJ 08028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,076 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,229 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,573
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046