Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kings Mill Plaza in Marlton, NJ - Page 2

21,600 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $4,363+

    Presidential City

    3800-3900 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 448-3219
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040

    Goldtex

    315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (215) 714-9409
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+

    LVL North

    510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (484) 603-3322
  4. Price Drop. $830 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    3 BEDS
    $5,898+

    Domus

    3411 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 879-1686
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,434+

    Atlee Square

    200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047
    (267) 754-3470
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,502+

    Broadridge

    1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 763-3551
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,287+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,044
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,044

    Chestnut Hill Tower

    7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118
    (610) 632-5938
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770

    Evo at Cira Centre South

    2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 644-7984
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+

    The Americana

    1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 406-5452
  10. Price Drop. $882 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    The Piazza

    1001 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 770-2784
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.