Apartments for Rent near Allison Shopping Center in Marlton, NJ - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,983+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,784+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,689+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,995+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,795+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,330+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,178
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,085+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,724+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $2,626
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,845 - $5,776Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,795
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$984+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,212+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107