Apartments for Rent near Ramapo Centre in Mahwah, NJ - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+
High Park Terrace
36 Muhammad Ali Ave, Newark, NJ 07108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,450+
Indigo 141
141 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,096+2 BEDS$3,899+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,475+
Partridge Run Apartments
130 New Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,429+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$3,801+
Crest Ridge Apartments
200 Mt Pleasant Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good Value1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,675+
Powder Mill Heights
2110 Gates Ct, Morris Plains, NJ 07950 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,564+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,425+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
188 Bellevue Ave Apartments
188 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043 -
Price Drop. $824 Off1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,220+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mohegan Lake
209 New Chalet Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,129Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200
Orange Portfolio Holdings
283 S Center St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,604+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,848Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,879
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,795+
Fair Lawn Commons
1 Croucher Ln, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,417+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,830+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024