Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at the Livingston Circle in Livingston, NJ - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,771+3 BEDS$5,781+
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,895+
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,869+2 BEDS$3,839+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,969+3 BEDS$4,439+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,900+
Rachel Gardens
67 Chapin Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,269+1 BED$3,804+2 BEDS$6,079+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Discounts1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,174+
Overlook at Flanders
100 Oakwood Vlg, Flanders, NJ 07836 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,221+
Gateway at Carteret
101 Roosevelt Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,185
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,850+
The Ivanhoe
130 Overlook Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
1 BED$2,350
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,095+
Meridia Main Station
532 E Main St, Bound Brook, NJ 08805 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,087+1 BED$3,572+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,878+Base Rent$2,939 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,087 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,875+
Chatham Hill Apartments
25 Hickory Pl, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
|STUDIO$3,761+1 BED$3,261+2 BEDS$6,553+
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,920+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$3,170+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Edge at Raritan Heights
11 US Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,811+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,486Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$2,369 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,712
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|STUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,566+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
1 Month Free