Apartments for Rent near Livingston Shopping Center in Livingston, NJ - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$3,500+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,650+
The Mural Apartments
606 Freeman St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,490+
Gateways at Randolph
44 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869 -
|STUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,975+2 BEDS$5,440+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,605+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
STUDIO$3,290+1 BED$4,085+2 BEDS$5,815+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free
-
|
-
|STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|STUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,834+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,568+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,835+
Chatham Hill Apartments
25 Hickory Pl, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
-
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,480+
One West Apartments
27 W Elizabeth Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,631+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,234+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$3,080+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $5,169
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,202+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,050+
803 South
803 South Ave, Plainfield, NJ 07062 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,815+
Stonehill at West Orange
1000 Executive Dr, West Orange, NJ 07052