Apartments for Rent near Little Ferry Plaza in Little Ferry, NJ - Page 10
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,699+
Short Hills Village Apartment Homes
72-88 Woodland Rd, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Harrison
125 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Fairview Plaza
106-108 Montgomery St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+
High Park Terrace
36 Muhammad Ali Ave, Newark, NJ 07108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,450+
Indigo 141
141 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,385+
Woodmont Station at Cranford
555 South Ave E, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$3,136+2 BEDS$4,341+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,455 - $10,428Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,535 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,444+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,945+
Highlands at Hilltop
100 White Rock Rd, Verona, NJ 07044 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,809+
River Place At Rahway
190-200 Lewis St, Rahway, NJ 07065 -
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,505 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,675+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $380 Off