Apartments for Rent near Commons at Holmdel in Holmdel, NJ - Page 7
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$5,499+Base Rent$3,851 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,882 - $6,294
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,191+1 BED$5,110+2 BEDS$7,950+
The East
644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390Base Rent$2,390 - $2,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,525
Eagle Rock Apartments at Maplewood
10 Van Ness Ct, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,802+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Arbors At Franklin
265 Franklin Blvd, Somerset, NJ 08873 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$5,130+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,566+Base Rent$2,560 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,506
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
-
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,598+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,545+
Birch House
49 Fisk St, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,612+
Camelot at Townelake
5105 Brown Rd, Sayreville, NJ 08872 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+
Camelot On Main Street
5101 Drwal Pl, Sayreville, NJ 08872 -
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $650 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cypress Gardens
1165 Route 22, North Plainfield, NJ 07060 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,556Base Rent$3,490 - $9,791Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,556 - $8,199
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,298
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,885+1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$8,995+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Discounts1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,867+
The Villas at Fairway
1636 Stelton Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Crossings at Menlo Park
253 Lafayette Rd, Edison, NJ 08837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Crossings at Plainsboro
60 Fox Run Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,675+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$4,096+1 BED$5,115+2 BEDS$7,162+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,345+
Jumping Brook Apartments
3633 Highway 33, Neptune, NJ 07753 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,797+
Ocean Drive
1 Ocean Dr, Brooklyn, NY 11224