Apartments for Rent near Urban Farms Shopping Center in Franklin Lakes, NJ - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,850+
The Ivanhoe
130 Overlook Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,531+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|STUDIO$3,017+1 BED$3,112+2 BEDS$6,788+
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,625+2 BEDS$5,630+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,794+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,174+3 BEDS$4,118+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,193
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,245Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,265+1 BED$3,915+2 BEDS$5,515+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,633+Base Rent$2,455 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,704 - $4,935
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,997+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,459+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,695+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,919+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,035+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,910+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$5,095+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,237+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,750+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,525+
Forty Five Market
45 Market St, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
Meridia Upper Main
115 E Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,505+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,810+
Avalon Wayne
1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,340+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,393+2 BEDS$6,959+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,829+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,909+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals