Apartments for Rent near Urban Farms Shopping Center in Franklin Lakes, NJ - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
-
STUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,582+
PARQ 930
930 McCarter Highway, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Landings at Riverwalk
300 Riverfront Blvd, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,235+
Jefferson Place Apartments
9 Hellers Ln, Jefferson, NJ 07849 -
|STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$3,385+
57 Eleven Kennedy
5711 John F. Kennedy Blvd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
Allure 258 Luxury Apartments
258 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,300+1 BED$4,100+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Hendrix
180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Equestrian At Pelham Parkway
1680 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY 10461 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Marquee
697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,729+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,571+2 BEDS$3,670+
The Breton
155 Goldsborough Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,175+
Glenside
2545 US Highway 22, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,500+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,795+
Admirals Cove
51 Girling Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,279 - $5,181Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,964
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 Months Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,819+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$4,045+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,095+
Mill Run at Union
1762 Walker Ave, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,510+
West Mill Gardens
115 Old Short Hills Rd, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
Vista at Town Green
500 Town Green Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,933+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,900+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306