Apartments for Rent near Oak Tree Plaza in Edison, NJ - Page 10
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+
Camelot On Main Street
5101 Drwal Pl, Sayreville, NJ 08872 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,675+
Green Hill Luxury Rentals
200 Green Hill Manor Dr, Franklin Park, NJ 08823 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,536+
Camelot at Federal Hill
365 Lehigh Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,595+
Spring Brook At Chatham
540-575 Main St, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$3,175+
Lamberts Mill Village
333 Spruce Mill Ln, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$3,044+
The Brunswick
100 Hiram Sq, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,888+2 BEDS$5,679+Base Rent$3,857 - $5,923Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,888 - $5,954
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,990+
eaves West Windsor
1000 Jamie Brooks Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Crossings at Menlo Park
253 Lafayette Rd, Edison, NJ 08837 -
-
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,945+
Highlands at Hilltop
100 White Rock Rd, Verona, NJ 07044 -
2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Arbors At Franklin
265 Franklin Blvd, Somerset, NJ 08873 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Crossings at Plainsboro
60 Fox Run Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$5,375+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Discounts1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,867+
The Villas at Fairway
1636 Stelton Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$4,110+
Woodmont Way - West Windsor
100 Woodstone Cir, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,570+
The Hub at Metuchen
658 Middlesex Ave, Metuchen, NJ 08840 -
STUDIO$4,252+1 BED$5,013+2 BEDS$7,094+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$4,331+
Sofi at Morristown Station
10 Lafayette Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,608+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,839+1 BED$3,073+2 BEDS$4,557+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,835+1 BED$3,345+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,974+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$3,808+2 BEDS$5,287+
The Rail at Red Bank
118 Chestnut St, Red Bank, NJ 07701