Apartments for Rent near Clark Commons in Clark, NJ - Page 12
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,100+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$2,673 - $4,433Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,768 - $3,679
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,965+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,647+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,791+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,945+
Highlands at Hilltop
100 White Rock Rd, Verona, NJ 07044 -
1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$4,381+
Sofi at Morristown Station
10 Lafayette Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Arbors At Franklin
265 Franklin Blvd, Somerset, NJ 08873 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$3,206+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,089+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,645+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$5,375+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,128+Base Rent$2,469 - $4,107Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $4,128
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,867+
The Villas at Fairway
1636 Stelton Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
Good Value1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$4,250+
The Upton Short Hills
1 Fineran Way, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,560 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good Value1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,570+
The Hub at Metuchen
658 Middlesex Ave, Metuchen, NJ 08840 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,797+
Ocean Drive
1 Ocean Dr, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,799Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,930
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,848+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,564+
Six Points at Bloomfield Station
30 Farrand St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,530+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508