Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Main Line Shopping Center in Cinnaminson, NJ - Page 6

26,253 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  4. 1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198

    Logan Lofts

    1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (610) 632-1342
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
  6. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,007

    The Randall

    523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097
    (856) 415-3895
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,002
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  8. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,209+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $6,636
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $4,189

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $3,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,253
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,120

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $4,005+

    Lincoln Square

    1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    (856) 406-2718
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+

    Broad + Noble

    435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 585-2532
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+

    44West

    4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 435-8816
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,594+
    1 BED
    $3,021+
    2 BEDS
    $4,888+

    Josephine

    1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (215) 714-0136
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,599

    Vantage

    1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 644-4940
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+

    OLO

    1701 Federal St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    (215) 398-4921
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters