Apartments for Rent near Main Line Shopping Center in Cinnaminson, NJ - Page 4
-
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,670+
-
|1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,420+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,294+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,120
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,633 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,386+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,640+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Discounts|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,674+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,752+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,639+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,030+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,582Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,343
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,992
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,995+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,557 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $3,683
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$5,019+Base Rent$2,948 - $9,249Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $5,019
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,265+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,751+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,505+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,774+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$2,385 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,571
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,345+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$6,993+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103