Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Mall At Rockingham Park in Salem, NH - Page 5

8,407 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $5,527
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,412 - $3,287

    The Heights Amesbury

    36 Haverhill Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913
    (351) 222-9828
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,098+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    3 BEDS
    $4,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040 - $4,733
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$3,098 - $4,791

    Avalon at Lexington

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 410-4924
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,305+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,871

    eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West

    1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (351) 777-8631
  4. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,825+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $4,640

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,453

    eaves Peabody

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 643-9902
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,598+
    1 BED
    $2,563+
    2 BEDS
    $4,078+
    3 BEDS
    $5,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $6,935
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $5,533

    The Basin

    200-400 Quannapowitt Pky, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (781) 670-5652
  7. STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $4,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,935
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Burlington

    20 Corporate Center Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 543-1477
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,880+
    2 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880 - $4,365
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $3,765

    Heritage at Stone Ridge

    2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 584-8119
  9. 1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments

    198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 591-5929
  10. 1 BED
    $2,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,825 - $5,505

    Regency Place

    7000 Horseshoe Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (978) 925-4710
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $3,416
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,479

    eaves Burlington

    One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (781) 653-6540
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $3,018+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,216

    Avalon Burlington

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6204
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $4,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355 - $4,315
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,380

    Avalon North Andover

    88 High St, North Andover, MA 01845
    (978) 736-2806
  14. 1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stonehill Towers

    5 Stonehill Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (351) 666-5055
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ace Flats

    24 Gould St, Reading, MA 01867
    (978) 547-7470
  16. STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Willows 55+ Community

    2580 Main St, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 267-9933
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hannah Village

    17 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 666-9156
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters