Apartments for Rent near The Mall At Rockingham Park in Salem, NH - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$5,357+Base Rent$2,431 - $5,357Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,431 - $5,357
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,819+
Princeton Westford
500 Princeton Westford Way, Westford, MA 01886 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$2,449 - $15,655Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,449 - $2,924
Hawthorne Commons
205 Highland Ave, Salem, MA 01970 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,921+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,921 - $4,107Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,815
Washington Mill
240-270 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,470+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$4,054+Base Rent$2,470 - $5,307Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,307
Alexan Chelmsford
255 Princeton St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,444 - $4,518Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $3,626
Jayden Apartments
7 Dearborn Rd, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,451Base Rent$2,451 - $4,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $2,726
The Commons at Boston Road
499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,390 - $5,165Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,750
Highlands at Dearborn Apartments
19 Magnolia Way, Peabody, MA 01960 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,588+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,636+Base Rent$2,588 - $4,305Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,588 - $4,305
J Malden Center
190 Pleasant St, Malden, MA 02148 -
STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$3,200+
Highwood Village
174 Saint Anselms Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045 -
Price Drop. $425 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,607+
Rivage at Acton
6 Powdermill Rd, Acton, MA 01720 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149Base Rent$2,149 - $2,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,570
Loft Two Seven
27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,359+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,359 - $3,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,809
Arrive Malden
14 Summer St, Malden, MA 02148 -
|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences at Sundial
3 Sundial Ave, Manchester, NH 03103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,789+Base Rent$2,385 - $4,409Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $4,424
Bradlee Danvers
50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,662Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Total Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,722
Inwood West
1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,870+
The Quarry at Groveland
5 Quarry Dr, Groveland, MA 01834 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,976+2 BEDS$4,522+
Sanctuary Winchester West
416 Cambridge St, Winchester, MA 01890 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,360+Base Rent$2,353 - $4,360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $4,360- 13 Month Lease
Alexan Peabody
128 Newbury St, Peabody, MA 01960 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$2,358 - $3,651Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,949
The Residences at Crosspoint
42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$2,330 - $4,205Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $3,870
Malden Square Apartments
480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Emery at Overlook Ridge
21 Quarry Ln, Malden, MA 02148 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Flats on High Street
44 High St, Nashua, NH 03060 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$2,532 - $4,372Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,532 - $4,372
Essex Apartment Homes
One Avalon Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,760+
Edgebrook Residences
5 Pioneer Way, Merrimack, NH 03054 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverwalk Apartments
1 S Union St, Lawrence, MA 01843 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,873Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $3,888
14 North
1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$3,542+Base Rent$2,343 - $3,621Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $3,676
Lodge at Ames Pond
One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,700+
Legacy Park Apartments
112-114 Marston St, Lawrence, MA 01841 -
|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,344Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $3,344
TGM Andover Park
100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$2,431 - $3,087Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,431 - $3,087
Paddock Estates
1 Paddock Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,655+
Riverwalk
553-557 S Commercial St, Manchester, NH 03101 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$2,522+
The Fairmount North Shore
215 Fairmount Ave, Lynn, MA 01905 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$2,244 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,626
Avalon Saugus
861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+
Manchester Gardens
144 Dunbarton Rd, Manchester, NH 03102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,342+2 BEDS$4,211+Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164
Amara
6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,400+
North East Apartment Community
459 Kennard Rd, Manchester, NH 03104