Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Willow Shopping Center in Manchester, NH - Page 13

3,854 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 939 Hayward St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    939 Hayward St Unit 939 Hayward

    939 Hayward St, Manchester, NH 03103
  2. Building Photo - 22 Spruce St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    22 Spruce St Unit 22 Spruce

    22 Spruce St, Concord, NH 03301
  3. Building Photo - 12 Library St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    12 Library St Unit C

    12 Library St, Hudson, NH 03051
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    540 E Merrimack St Unit 1

    540 E Merrimack St, Lowell, MA 01852
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    377 Nashua St Unit Apartment B

    377 Nashua St, Milford, NH 03055
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    23 Lafayette St Unit 3

    23 Lafayette St, Haverhill, MA 01832
  7. Building Photo - 49 Beacon St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    49 Beacon St

    49 Beacon St, Concord, NH 03301
  8. Building Photo - 75 1/2 Kinsley St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    75 1/2 Kinsley St Unit APT A

    75 1/2 Kinsley St, Nashua, NH 03060
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625

    59 Webster Mills Rd

    59 Webster Mills Rd, Pittsfield, NH 03263
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    4 Riverside Ave Unit Apartment 1

    4 Riverside Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    251 Goffstown Rd Unit 2

    251 Goffstown Rd, Manchester, NH 03102
  12. Building Photo - 101 Newbury St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    101 Newbury St Unit 3

    101 Newbury St, Lawrence, MA 01841
  13. Building Photo - 54 Manning St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    54 Manning St Unit 2

    54 Manning St, Manchester, NH 03103
  14. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    21 Charles St Unit B

    21 Charles St, Concord, NH 03301
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775

    27 Union St Unit 5

    27 Union St, Concord, NH 03301
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    33 White St Unit 33 Second floor

    33 White St, Lowell, MA 01854
  17. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    72 Birchwood Rd Unit 2

    72 Birchwood Rd, Methuen, MA 01844
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,300

    152 N Main St

    152 N Main St, Concord, NH 03301
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,600

    45 Greer Rd

    45 Greer Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,000

    41 Perley St

    41 Perley St, Concord, NH 03301
  21. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    150 Pleasant St

    150 Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01852
  22. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    35 Lincoln St

    35 Lincoln St, North Andover, MA 01845
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    7 Saint James Pl Unit 724

    7 Saint James Pl, Nashua, NH 03062
  24. 5 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    83 Mason Rd

    83 Mason Rd, Townsend, MA 01474
  25. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 1 Month Lease

    1976 Lakeview Ave Unit #2

    1976 Lakeview Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
  26. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    11 Saint James Pl Unit 11

    11 Saint James Pl, Nashua, NH 03062
  27. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    10 Hanover St

    10 Hanover St, Nashua, NH 03060
  28. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    18 Colonial Dr Unit 1

    18 Colonial Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
  29. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    132 Eastern Ave Unit 202

    132 Eastern Ave, Manchester, NH 03104
  30. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    238 Appleton St Unit 2

    238 Appleton St, Lowell, MA 01852
  31. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    117 Swan St Unit 2

    117 Swan St, Methuen, MA 01844
  32. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500